Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹15.4 LAccepted-AOC PLOT 21 SIDCO INDUSTRIAL ESTATE THELICHATHANALLUR PARAMAKUDI 623 707 | RAMANATHAPURAM | TAMIL NADU | 623707 | ₹15.4 L Quoted ₹552.24 | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | senthil electronics L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Electrical Items : | ||||
| 1.01 | STAY SET COMPLETE | 3,000 | sets | 468 ₹552.24 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹12.6 L
EMD Value
₹12,640
Closing Date
13 Feb 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
SE/CEDC/S/CBE
SE/CEDC/S/CBE
Procurement of Stay set complete 3000sets
2026_EB_652069_1
Spec No.73/25-26 Dt 30.01.2026
Open Tender
Electrical Goods/Equipments
Supply
30 days
COIMBATORE
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹0
₹12,640
Yes
6 Apr 2026
6 Feb 2026
13 Feb 2026
6 Feb 2026
13 Feb 2026
6 Feb 2026
Electrical Items :
STAY SET COMPLETE
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.18 MB
BOQ_781905.xls
BOQ • 0.26 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].