Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.2 LQualified Make: Genex Containers
Model: GNX-WL-110 A 401 KANADIA ROAD SHEKHAR ENCLAVE KHAJRANA INDORE MADHYA PRADESH 452016 UDYAM MP 23 0099243 23ATRPJ7358L1Z0 R M MII STATUS AS VERIFIED | INDORE | MADHYA PRADESH | 452016 | Make: Genex Containers
Model: GNX-WL-110 | ₹4.2 L | L1 | Qualified MII |
| 2 | L2₹5.5 LQualified Make: Genex Containers
Model: GNX-WL-110 | Make: Genex Containers
Model: GNX-WL-110 | ₹5.5 L | L2 | Qualified MII |
| 3 | L3₹6.2 LQualified Make: Genex Containers
Model: GNX-WL-110 247 RCM BATALION ROAD MAKRONIA SAGAR MADHYA PRADESH 470004 UDYAM MP 39 0002894 | SAGAR | MADHYA PRADESH | 470004 | Make: Genex Containers
Model: GNX-WL-110 | ₹6.2 L | L3 | Qualified MII |
| 4 | Disqualified Make: Genex Containers
Model: GNX-WL-110 WARD NO 5 STROTAM ENERGY INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED GANJ BASODA POLE NO SRX THANE KE PAAS VIDISHA MADHYA PRADESH 464221 UDYAM MP 51 0009516 | VIDISHA | MADHYA PRADESH | 464221 | Make: Genex Containers
Model: GNX-WL-110 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹4.2 L
EMD Value
₹5,000
Closing Date
17 Apr 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
Steel Wheelbarrows (Q3) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No
9185906
GEM/2026/B/7411294
Two Packet Bid
Steel Wheelbarrows
GeM Contract
Madhya Pradesh; Dhar
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Genex Containers Two Wheels Type Steel Wheelbarrow | Genex Containers / GNX-WL-110 | HSN not specified by seller | 50 pieces | 8,378 | 418,900 |
9 documents required · 9 mandatory
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Steel Wheelbarrows (Q3) | Jyoti Patidar 454116,Ward No.04 Chandrashekhar Marg, Rajgarh, Rajgarh (NP),Sardarpur Dhar Madhya Pradesh | 50 | 90 days |
CMO, Nagar Parishar Rajgarh Dist Dhar, Urban Development and Environment Department, Urban Administration and, Devlopment,, (Cmo Nagar Parishad Rajgarh), 2/6
₹5,000
24 Apr 2026
2 Apr 2026
17 Apr 2026
contract_GEMC-511687750369769.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.06 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9185906.pdf
GEM_BID
ATC_dd86f14a-f6fe-4437-91771775123010370_rajgarahbuyer1.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
ATC_dd86f14a-f6fe-4437-91771775123010370_rajgarahbuyer1.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.14 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].