Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹12.7 LAccepted-AOC MU PO SUPNE TA KARAD JI SATARA MAHARASHTRA | SUPNE | SATARA | MAHARASHTRA | ₹12.7 L Quoted ₹12.5 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | Rejected-Technical NOT FOUND | NEW DELHI | DELHI | 110001 | - | - | Rejected-Technical Rejected |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical rejected |
| 4 | Rejected-Technical PUNE | MAHARASHTRA | 412206 | - | - | Rejected-Technical rejected |
| 5 | Rejected-Technical MU PO NANDLAPUR TA KARAD DIST SATARA | - | - | Rejected-Technical Rejected |
Tender Value
₹12.7 L
EMD Value
₹13,000
Closing Date
16 Jan 2026, 6:15 pmClosed
Executive Engineer Tembhu Lift Irrigation Project
Executive Engineer TLIPM Dn Ogalewadi
Construction of compound wall maintenance and repair at Irrigigation Section Shenoli office of Krishna Canal Karad
2026_CWRDP_1267311_1
2026 SHenoli section
Open Tender
Civil Works - Buildings
Percentage
180 days
Shenoli
Please refer Tender documents.
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹2,360
₹13,000
21 May 2026
9 Jan 2026
19 Jan 2026
9 Jan 2026
16 Jan 2026
9 Jan 2026
Construction of compound wall maintenance and repair at Irrigigation Section Shenoli office of Krishna Canal Karad
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.58 MB
shenolicw.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.36 MB
BOQ_2183143.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].