Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹97,500Qualified Make: Canon
Model: Canon Laser Cartridge 072 High Capacity NO 19 K H B COLONY KESHWAPUR HUBLI HUBLI KARNATAKA 580023 | DHARWAD | KARNATAKA | 580023 | Make: Canon
Model: Canon Laser Cartridge 072 High Capacity | ₹97,500 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹97,823.18Qualified Make: Canon
Model: Canon Laser Cartridge 072 High Capacity NO 1 BIG C TOWER 4TH FLOOR SR NAGAR MAIN ROAD OPP TO MISSION ROAD J C ROAD 2ST CROSS BANGALORE KARNATAKA 560027 | BENGALURU URBAN | KARNATAKA | 560027 | Make: Canon
Model: Canon Laser Cartridge 072 High Capacity | ₹97,823.18 | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹1.1 LQualified Make: Canon
Model: Canon Laser Cartridge 072 High Capacity VP KHATHA NO 376 254 106 10 KARAHALLI ROAD BANGARAPET KOLAR KOLAR KARNATAKA 563114 | KOLAR | KARNATAKA | 563114 | Make: Canon
Model: Canon Laser Cartridge 072 High Capacity | ₹1.1 L | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
22 Jun 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) ( PAC Only )
9330396
GEM/2026/B/7541098
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers
Dharwad, Karnataka
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
1 yrs
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) ( PAC Only ) | Rajesh.C 580011,Dharwad Campus National Forensic Sciences University C/O Water& Land Management Institute, NH-4, Belur Industrial Area, Dharwad Karnataka -580011 | 13 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
22 Jun 2026
11 Jun 2026
22 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9330396.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
1780485167.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.97 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].