Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹5.6 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹5.6 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹5.9 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹5.9 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | AUXES L1 | UMA INDUSTRIES L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Purchasing of Computer Set, Printer Multi Function, Keyboard, Mouse, Laser Printer Single Function, Colour Printer Inkjet, LaptPurchasing of Computer Set, Laser Printer Single Function and UPS etc. | |||||
| 1.01 | Intel Core i3 14th Generation, 8 GB RAM, 512 GB SSD, Inbuilt Wifi, Keyboard, Mouse, 19" LED Monitor | 1 | No. | 73,450 ₹73,450 Lowest | 75,200 ₹75,200 |
| 1.02 | Intel Core i3 14th Generation, 16 GB RAM, 512 GB SSD, Inbuilt Wifi, Keyboard, Mouse, 19" LED Monitor | 1 | No. | 79,450 ₹79,450 Lowest | 83,200 ₹83,200 |
| 1.03 | Intel Core i3 14th Generation, 16 GB RAM, 1 TB SSD, Inbuilt Wifi, Keyboard, Mouse, 19" LED Monitor | 1 | No. | 94,450 ₹94,450 Lowest | 96,200 ₹96,200 |
| 1.04 | Intel Core i5 14th Generation, 8 GB RAM, 512 GB SSD, Inbuilt Wifi, Keyboard, Mouse, 19" LED Monitor | 1 | No. | 87,450 ₹87,450 Lowest | 91,200 ₹91,200 |
| 1.05 | Intel Core i5 14th Generation, 16 GB RAM, 512 GB SSD, Inbuilt Wifi, Keyboard, Mouse, 19" LED Monitor | 1 | No. | 98,450 ₹98,450 Lowest | 1,10,200 ₹1,10,200 |
| 1.06 | Intel Core i5 14th Generation, 16 GB RAM, 1 TB SSD, Inbuilt Wifi, Keyboard, Mouse, 19" LED Monitor | 1 | No. | 1,10,450 ₹1,10,450 Lowest | 1,21,200 ₹1,21,200 |
| 1.07 | Single Function Monochrome Laserjet Printer | 1 | No. | 12,450 ₹12,450 Lowest | 14,900 ₹14,900 |
| 1.08 | UPS 600/650 VA | 1 | No. | 1,890 ₹1,890 Lowest | 2,070 ₹2,070 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹9,000
Closing Date
24 Jul 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Executive engineer Municipal Corporation Katni
Municipal Corporation Katni
Purchasing of Computer Set, Printer, U.P.S. As per NIT Notification
2026_UAD_520370_1
90/Main Store/2026-27 Katni Dated 08.07.2026
Open Tender
Computer- H/W
Item Rate
Municipal Corporation Katni
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹9,000
3 Aug 2026
10 Jul 2026
27 Jul 2026
10 Jul 2026
24 Jul 2026
10 Jul 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Purchasing of Computer Set, Printer Multi Function, Keyboard, Mouse, Laser Printer Single Function, Colour Printer Inkjet, LaptPurchasing of Computer Set, Laser Printer Single Function and UPS etc. | |||||
| 1.01 | Intel Core i3 14th Generation, 8 GB RAM, 512 GB SSD, Inbuilt Wifi, Keyboard, Mouse, 19" LED Monitor | - | No. | - | - |
| 1.02 | Intel Core i3 14th Generation, 16 GB RAM, 512 GB SSD, Inbuilt Wifi, Keyboard, Mouse, 19" LED Monitor | - | No. | - | - |
| 1.03 | Intel Core i3 14th Generation, 16 GB RAM, 1 TB SSD, Inbuilt Wifi, Keyboard, Mouse, 19" LED Monitor | - | No. | - | - |
| 1.04 | Intel Core i5 14th Generation, 8 GB RAM, 512 GB SSD, Inbuilt Wifi, Keyboard, Mouse, 19" LED Monitor | - | No. | - | - |
| 1.05 | Intel Core i5 14th Generation, 16 GB RAM, 512 GB SSD, Inbuilt Wifi, Keyboard, Mouse, 19" LED Monitor | - | No. | - | - |
| 1.06 | Intel Core i5 14th Generation, 16 GB RAM, 1 TB SSD, Inbuilt Wifi, Keyboard, Mouse, 19" LED Monitor | - | No. | - | - |
| 1.07 | Single Function Monochrome Laserjet Printer | - | No. | - | - |
| 1.08 | UPS 600/650 VA | - | No. | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.53 MB
321TenderDoc.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.12 MB
BOQ_626821.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
123Affidavit.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.13 MB
specification.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.21 MB
condition.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.39 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].