Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹48,500
Closing Date
24 Sept 2026, 7:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
CNC Wood Cutting Machine
9641818
GEM/2026/B/7817664
Two Packet Bid
CNC Wood Cutting Machine
Mathura, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹3 L
₹4 L
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| CNC Wood Cutting Machine | Mathura | 1 | 45 days |
₹48,500
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
24 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9641818.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
technical_specification_2026-07-21-20-40-50_6c3d261dd910d5f017f3224aebd97bf3.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.03 MB
rfp_pdf_e7e60b73-fa2c-4ad5-ba9f1784704038952_manish.ponia.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.31 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .