Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹7.8 L
EMD Value
₹15,589
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 3:30 pm3d left
EE-(C)-I Vadodra
9511317216
EE-Civil -II, Vadodara dak Bunglow, Fatehgunj, 390002
Annual Repair and Maintenance of Residential & Non Residential Buildings of Income tax deptt. stationed at Nadiad during 2026-27. (SH. Supply of man power, finishing and other misc. Civil work and supply of material)
167466
29/EE(C)-I/Vadodara/2026-27
OPEN
Civil Works - Others
NCB
9 months
Mumbai, Maharashtra
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹15,589
Not Applicable
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
7 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.04 MB
NIT29Nadiad.pdf
document • 14.54 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].