Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | B LAL & SONS | 3 | ₹225 |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | B LAL & SONS | 3 | ₹2,400 |
| 3 | Schedule 3 | ARORA BROS MEDILINKERS | 6 | ₹894 |
| 4 | Schedule 4 | B LAL & SONS | 4 | ₹2,700 |
| 5 | Schedule 5 | ARORA BROS MEDILINKERS | 5 | ₹3,522 |
Tender Value
₹46,530.34
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
8 Jun 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
Drugs and Consumables
9393545
GEM/2026/B/7597571
Two Packet Bid
Lignocaine HCl 2 per 30 ml Inj,Lignocaine HCl Jelly tube of 30 gm,Atropine Sulphate 0.6 mg 1 ml Inj
Hisar, Haryana
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
50%
Exempted
Yes
8 Jun 2026
29 May 2026
8 Jun 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lignocaine HCl 2 per 30 ml Inj | Lignocaine HCl 2 per 30 ml Inj | 15 | Vial | HISSAR | 15 |
| 2 | Lignocaine HCl Jelly tube of 30 gm | Lignocaine HCl Jelly tube of 30 gm | 150 | Tube | HISSAR | 15 |
| 3 | Atropine Sulphate 0.6 mg 1 ml Inj | Atropine Sulphate 0.6 mg, 1 ml Inj | 300 | Amp | HISSAR | 15 |
| 4 | Common Cold Tab | Common Cold Tab | 4,500 | No | HISSAR | 15 |
| 5 | Paracetamol 10 mg per ml infusion in 100 ml bottle | Paracetamol 10 mg per ml infusion in 100 ml bottle | 150 | Bott | HISSAR | 15 |
| 6 | Diclofenac spray | Diclofenac spray | 60 | Bott | HISSAR | 15 |
| 7 | Morphine 15 mg 1 ml Inj | Morphine 15 mg 1 ml Inj | 6 | Amp | HISSAR | 15 |
| 8 | Tramadol HCl 50 mg Cap or Tab | Tramadol HCl 50 mg Cap or Tab | 600 | No | HISSAR | 15 |
| 9 | Tramadol HCl 50 mg per ml Inj 1 ml Amp | Tramadol HCl 50 mg per ml Inj 1 ml Amp | 60 | Amp | HISSAR | 15 |
| 10 | Adrenaline Tartrate 1 ml In | Adrenaline Tartrate 1 ml In | 150 | Amp | HISSAR | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9393545.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.19 MB
aon1_2026-05-23-11-39-03_9aa6bf139a0fa91304e50274c7478b43.pdf
BOQ • 0.94 MB
boq_1_2026-05-23-11-39-04_07e96181cabd8fed64cefe017a8bf873.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].