Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹51,820.29Admitted-Finance | ₹51,820.29 | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | shikhar consruction L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | फ्लोर टाईल्स | 1 | वर्ग मी. | 708 ₹835.44 Lowest |
| 2.00 | वॉल टाईल्स | 1 | वर्ग मी. | 440 ₹519.2 Lowest |
| 3.00 | फर्सी | 1 | वर्ग मी. | 335 ₹395.3 Lowest |
| 4.00 | ग्रेनाइट पत्थर | 1 | वर्ग मी. | 1,250 ₹1,475 Lowest |
| 5.00 | डिस्टेम्बर | 1 | प्रति लीटर | 150 ₹177 Lowest |
| 6.00 | ऑयल पेंट | 1 | प्रति लीटर | 350 ₹413 Lowest |
| 7.00 | प्लास्टिक पेंट | 1 | प्रति लीटर | 400 ₹472 Lowest |
| 8.00 | व्हाइट सीमेंट | 1 | प्रति किलो | 25 ₹29.5 Lowest |
| 9.00 | एंगल ,डोर विंडो जाली,चेनल गाडर | 1 | प्रति किलो | 80 ₹94.4 Lowest |
| 10.00 | वेल्डिंग मरम्मत कार्य | 1 | प्रति किलो | 200 ₹236 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹50 L
EMD Value
₹50,000
Closing Date
9 May 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO
Head Office Nagar Parishad Ichhawar
Supply of Nirman Samagri at Nagar Parishad Ichhawar for FY 2026-27
2026_UAD_498186_1
NP/ICH/2026-27/482
Open Tender
Civil Construction Goods
Item Wise
365 days
Nagar Parishad Ichhawar
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹5,000
Yes
₹50,000
Yes
12 Aug 2026
8 Apr 2026
11 May 2026
8 Apr 2026
9 May 2026
8 Apr 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| - | फ्लोर टाईल्स | - | वर्ग मी. | - | - |
| - | वॉल टाईल्स | - | वर्ग मी. | - | - |
| - | फर्सी | - | वर्ग मी. | - | - |
| - | ग्रेनाइट पत्थर | - | वर्ग मी. | - | - |
| - | डिस्टेम्बर | - | प्रति लीटर | - | - |
| - | ऑयल पेंट | - | प्रति लीटर | - | - |
| - | प्लास्टिक पेंट | - | प्रति लीटर | - | - |
| - | व्हाइट सीमेंट | - | प्रति किलो | - | - |
| - | एंगल ,डोर विंडो जाली,चेनल गाडर | - | प्रति किलो | - | - |
| - | वेल्डिंग मरम्मत कार्य | - | प्रति किलो | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.04 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.32 MB
tenderdoc.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.78 MB
BOQ_599046.xls
BOQ • 0.42 MB
FormC.pdf
Other Document • 0.23 MB
samagri.pdf
PDF • 0.46 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].