Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹20.2 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹20.2 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹20.8 LAdmitted-Finance 5A 582 CALDWELL COLONY TUTICORIN 628008 | TUTICORIN | THOOTHUKUDI | TAMIL NADU | 628008 | ₹20.8 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | C.S.R ENTERPRISES L1 | CKEE ENGINEERING PRIVATE LIMITED L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Supply of Air vent line in Ash slurry pump house of stage-I with all dimensions and materials as per drawing enclosed.
200 NB Spool piece with two flanges
Length :5150 mm ,Pipe thick: 12.7mm, Flange Thick: 20 mm
Material : SS 316 Gr | 4 | Nos | 13,87,200 ₹16,36,896 Lowest | 14,26,040 ₹16,82,727.2 |
| 2.00 | 200 NB Spool piece with two flanges
Length:2600 mm ,Pipe thick: 12.7mm, Flange Thick: 20 mm
Material : SS 316 Gr | 1 | No | 1,75,000 ₹2,06,500 Lowest | 1,79,960 ₹2,12,352.8 |
| 3.00 | 150 NB Spool piece of Length 2020 mm with flanges Pipe thick: 10 mm
Material : SS 316 Gr | 1 | No | 90,100 ₹1,06,318 Lowest | 92,593 ₹1,09,259.74 |
| 4.00 | 150 NB Spool piece with 1 flange
Length :250 mm ,Pipe thick: 5.49 mm, Thick:11 mm, Flange thick: 10mm
Material : SS 316 Gr | 1 | No | 16,400 ₹19,352 Lowest | 16,863 ₹19,898.34 |
| 5.00 | 80 NB Spool piece with 1 flange
Length :200 mm ,Pipe thick: 5.49 mm, Flange thick: 10mm
Material : SS 316 Gr | 5 | Nos | 15,250 ₹17,995 Lowest | 15,510 ₹18,301.8 |
| 6.00 | Dummy flange 200NB pipe flange thick:20mm | 2 | Nos | 27,800 ₹32,804 Lowest | 28,402 ₹33,514.36 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹15,000
Closing Date
29 Jan 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
CE/TTPS
CE/TTPS
Supply of Air vent line in Ash slurry pump house of stage I
2026_EB_642494_1
CE / TTPS / 4063 -S
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Supply
90 days
CE/TTPS
As per NIT
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹0
₹15,000
Yes
7 May 2026
12 Jan 2026
30 Jan 2026
12 Jan 2026
29 Jan 2026
12 Jan 2026
Supply of Air vent line in Ash slurry pump house of stage-I with all dimensions and materials as per drawing enclosed. 200 NB Spool piece with two flanges Length :5150 mm ,Pipe thick: 12.7mm, Flange Thick: 20 mm Material : SS 316 Gr
200 NB Spool piece with two flanges Length:2600 mm ,Pipe thick: 12.7mm, Flange Thick: 20 mm Material : SS 316 Gr
150 NB Spool piece of Length 2020 mm with flanges Pipe thick: 10 mm Material : SS 316 Gr
150 NB Spool piece with 1 flange Length :250 mm ,Pipe thick: 5.49 mm, Thick:11 mm, Flange thick: 10mm Material : SS 316 Gr
80 NB Spool piece with 1 flange Length :200 mm ,Pipe thick: 5.49 mm, Flange thick: 10mm Material : SS 316 Gr
Dummy flange 200NB pipe flange thick:20mm
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.41 MB
BOQ_769746.xls
BOQ • 0.29 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].