Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.5 LAccepted-AOC | ₹3.5 L Quoted ₹3.4 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC work complete |
| 2 | L2₹3.5 LRejected-Finance | ₹3.5 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance EMD REFUND |
Tender Value
₹3.6 L
EMD Value
₹3,558
Closing Date
17 Nov 2025, 5:30 pmClosed
POOJA PATEL
CIVIL DEPARTMENT ZONE 16 AYODHYA NAGAR
CONSTRUCTION OF NARSINGH BABA CHABUTRA AT MALIKHEDI SQUARE, AND DURGA JI CHABUTRA AT MALIKHEDI WARD 74 ZONE 16
2025_UAD_457814_2
2025200263
Open Tender
Civil Works - Buildings
Percentage
90 days
MALIKHEDI WARD 72
AS PER TENDER DOCUMENT
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹2,000
₹3,558
12 Aug 2026
10 Nov 2025
18 Nov 2025
10 Nov 2025
17 Nov 2025
10 Nov 2025
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.48 MB
200263BOQ.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.23 MB
200263Doc2.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.06 MB
BOQ_542882.xls
BOQ • 0.32 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].