Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹5.2 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm3d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
CFA 58 RE DRUGS
9821429
GEM/2026/B/7974310
Two Packet Bid
Cylinder Oxygen O2 gas for 6500 Litres,Fluorescein Sodium 20 percentage 3ml Inj,Iron Sucrose 100mg
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹2.5 L
₹10 L
10%
Exempted
Yes
29 Aug 2026
29 Aug 2026
8 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cylinder Oxygen O2 gas for 6500 Litres | 1,080 | No | DGLPMS | 21 |
| 2 | Fluorescein Sodium 20 percentage 3ml Inj | 120 | VIAL | DGLPMS | 21 |
| 3 | Iron Sucrose 100mg Inj | 360 | VIAL | DGLPMS | 21 |
| 4 | Urea cream Urea 10 to 12percentage Lactic Acid 5 to 10percentage i | 450 | PACK | DGLPMS | 21 |
| 5 | Divalproate 500mg Tab | 28,800 | No | DGLPMS | 21 |
| 6 | Cylinder Oxygen O2 gas for 6500 Litres | 900 | No | ECHSMS | 21 |
| 7 | Dasatinib 50 mg Tab | 7,800 | No | ECHSMS | 21 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9821429.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.15 MB
bbqr_2026-08-29-14-44-28_1d230461ff336187c1abffe556b89c90.pdf
BOQ • 0.38 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-08-29-14-44-28_26216fed6f3769e89e8f75f1c3fa5c5a.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
BBQR_17da64be-de42-4b54-ae6c1787995396327_MSPCmemb2.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.38 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .