Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹2.0 L NAGAR PALIKA NAGAR PALIKA GIC SCHOOL KUTCHEHRY ROAD RAEBARELI UTTAR PRADESH 229001 UDYAM UP 62 0013368 | RAE BARELI | UTTAR PRADESH | 229001 | ₹2.0 L |
Tender Value
₹2.0 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
20 Mar 2026, 8:46 pmClosed
Unbranded Tent Extendable Frame Supported with Mild Steel Joints and
Unbranded Tent Extendable Frame Supported with Mild Steel Joints and Flooring TPO and Complete Accessories 4 M Unit
GEMC-511687773124953
GEMC-511687773124953
GeM Contract
Direct Purchase
Uttar Pradesh
DIRECT_PURCHASE
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Unbranded Tent Extendable Frame Supported with Mild Steel Joints and | NA / Defence Tent 8 mtrs x 4 mtrs (multipurpose use) | HSN not specified by seller | 10 set | 19,900 | 199,000 |
21 Mar 2026
20 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687773124953.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.05 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].