Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹1 Cr
Closing Date
30 May 2026, 12:00 amClosed
Mrs. Sangeeta Vyas
Panchayat Samiti Mandalgarh, Mandalgarh, Bhilwara
3_Supply of Various Material at Gram Panchyat Mohanpura mandalgarh 2026-27 (Yearly Rate Contract)
ZBL2627WSOB00386
NIT-02/26-27/GP MOHANPURA/PS MANDALGARH
Open Competitive Bidding
Civil Works
Bhilwara
22 May 2026
22 May 2026
1 Jun 2026
22 May 2026
30 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
raw • 0.00 MB
ZBL2627WSOB00386-bid-56077.pdf
Bid Document • 5.68 MB
ZBL2627WSOB00386-nib-56051.pdf
NIB • 0.16 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].