Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹21,523.20Admitted-Finance | ₹21,523.20 | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹21,664.80Admitted-Finance | ₹21,664.80 | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | S.Vasudevan Contractor L1 | RAMALAKSHMANAN TNEB CONTRACT L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Supply of Manpower1.Sathumadurai 2.Kilarasampet 3.Kilpallipet 4.Kaniyambadi Note: Each section 6 nos | 24 | Each/per day | 760 ₹18,240 Lowest | 765 ₹18,360 |
| 11.00 | G.S.T. @18% should be Entered by the Bidder | 1 | Percentage | 18 ₹3,283.2 Lowest | 18 ₹3,304.8 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
11 Jun 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
EE Vellore
gandhi nagar katpadi
additional Manpower Engaging for quick restoration of South-West Monsoon 2026 for the Office of the AE O M Sathumadurai AE Killpallipet AE Kaniyambadi AE Kilarasambut
2026_EB_679811_1
EEVLR001
Limited
Electrical Works
Works
45 days
Sathumadurai sub Division Offices
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
Exempted
15 Jun 2026
6 Jun 2026
12 Jun 2026
6 Jun 2026
11 Jun 2026
6 Jun 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Supply of Manpower1.Sathumadurai 2.Kilarasampet 3.Kilpallipet 4.Kaniyambadi Note: Each section 6 nos | 24 | Each/per day | - | - |
| 11 | G.S.T. @18% should be Entered by the Bidder | 1 | Percentage | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.67 MB
BOQ_816790.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].