Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹1.0 L
Closing Date
16 Sept 2026, 3:30 pm
Project Director
PIU Baghpat
Emergent work of lighting arrangement over and under the ROB constructed in lieu of LC No 28 at Railway Km 31 8 9 Delhi Shamli Section Tatiri ROB on NH334B Meerut to Haryana border via Baghpat
2026_NHAI_289651_1
NHAI/PIU-BPT/NH-334B/ROB/2026
Limited
Civil Works
Item Rate
30 days
Baghpat
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹10,000
Yes
NHAI
₹1.0 L
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
17 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
16 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.37 MB
NIT.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.36 MB
RFP Emergent work of lighting at Tatiri ROB.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.95 MB
Financial Bid Percentage above_below.xls
Tender Documents • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .