Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹19 L
EMD Value
₹76,000
Closing Date
10 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm5d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Digital Burette (Q3)
9802160
GEM/2026/B/7957665
Two Packet Bid
Digital Burette
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
11 documents required · 11 mandatory
3 yrs
₹9 L
₹76 L
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Digital Burette (Q3) | Imran Ahmad Khan 226010,U.P Pollution Control Board T.C -12 V ,Vibhuti Khand Gomti Nagar Lucknow -226010 | 19 | 15 days |
MS, UP POLLUTION CONTROL BOARD, TC-12 V, VIBHUTI KHAND, GOMTINAGAR, UP, (Member Secretary)
₹76,000
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
10 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9802160.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
ATC_9f4a14fd-2bce-4c36-821e1787628592535_buyer1.uppcb.up@gembuyer.in.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.21 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .