Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Highqualitywaterpurificationsystem (Q2)
9821865
GEM/2026/B/7974700
Two Packet Bid
High quality water purification system
Hazaribagh, Jharkhand
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
1 document required · 1 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Highqualitywaterpurificationsystem (Q2) | Sanjay Kumar Singh 825311,NTPC Mining Ltd ,Sikri Site Office, Chatti Bariatu CMP, Post:Barkagaon Sikri Hazaribagh, Jharkhand, Hazaribag,825311 | 1 | 30 days |
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9821865.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
1788001738.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.09 MB
SBDRADAR_3cf09534-7d50-4db6-b2721788345815251_buyer4.mop.jh.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 6.31 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .