Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹9.2 LAccepted-AOC MU PO PANORI TA RADHANAGARI KOLHAPUR | KOLHAPUR | KOLHAPUR | MAHARASHTRA | ₹9.2 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 hence awarded |
| 2 | L2₹9.4 LRejected-Finance | ₹9.4 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 hence rejected |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical N A | - | - | Rejected-Technical undertaking IV on 500 stamp paper not submitted |
Tender Value
₹9.2 L
EMD Value
₹10,000
Closing Date
1 Apr 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Exe Engr Dudhganga Canals Division No1 Kolhapur
Exe Engr Dudhganga Canals Division No1 Kolhapur
Repairs lining and other ancillary works to Dudhganga Left bank Canal At KM 7 CH 6 970 Taluka Radhanagri Dist Kolhapur
2026_CWRDP_1289660_1
Tender Notice no12 for 2025 26
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
365 days
Panori radhanagari
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,360
₹10,000
11 May 2026
25 Mar 2026
6 Apr 2026
25 Mar 2026
1 Apr 2026
25 Mar 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1PART I | |||||
| 1.01 | Repairs,lining and other ancillary works to Dudhganga Left bank Canal At KM 7 CH 6 970 Taluka Radhanagri Dist Kolhapur | - | Nos | - | - |
| 1.02 | Total Part I in Figures | - | Nos | - | - |
| 2PART II | |||||
| 2.01 | Royalty Chargegs | - | Nos | - | - |
| 2.02 | GST | - | Nos | - | - |
| 2.03 | Insurance | - | Nos | - | - |
| - | Total Part II in Figures | - | Nos | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.74 MB
BOQ_2217219.xls
BOQ • 0.26 MB
Volume.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.44 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].