Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
24 Sept 2026, 9:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
C277512 3M 470 ELECTROPLATING TAPE
4393-4962 C277513 3M 470 SHOT PEENING ELECTROPLATING TAPE
4393-4962 C277515 3M 470 SHOTPEENING ELECTROPLATING TAPE
C277516 3M 470 SHOT PEENING ELECTROPLATING TAPE
9830788
GEM/2026/B/7982237
Two Packet Bid
C277512 3M 470 ELECTROPLATING TAPE,4393-4962 C277513 3M 470 SHOT PEENING ELECTROPLATING TAPE,4393-4
Bengaluru Urban, Karnataka
Item wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| C277512 3M 470 ELECTROPLATING TAPE | Bangalore | 10 | 56 days | |
| 4393-4962 C277513 3M 470 SHOT PEENING ELECTROPLATING TAPE | Bangalore | 10 | 56 days | |
| 4393-4962 C277515 3M 470 SHOTPEENING ELECTROPLATING TAPE | Bangalore | 50 | 56 days | |
| C277516 3M 470 SHOT PEENING ELECTROPLATING TAPE | Bangalore | 50 | 56 days |
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
25 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9830788.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
specification_4962_2026-09-01-13-26-28_3cd587577304582e237ffc0843fbc2c7.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.49 MB
specification_4962_2026-09-01-13-35-05_2a6c5c678585de9eddd94ec3a536a634.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.49 MB
specification_4962_2026-09-01-13-39-33_61e139f4a2b18c613a2c4a66526158bb.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.49 MB
specification_4962_2026-08-31-14-22-38_73b4b28de50733c9569da62c0b008ecb.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.49 MB
1788250804.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
1788250627.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.42 MB
TCS_8ac88d30-df08-4363-83211788251260475_halengimmbcgj.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.80 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].