Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | RADEX STATIONERY INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | 3 | ₹3.0 L |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | RADEX STATIONERY INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | 2 | ₹1.5 L |
| 3 | Schedule 3 | KRISILL TECHNOLOGIES | 5 | ₹97,055 |
| 4 | Schedule 4 | KRISILL TECHNOLOGIES | 4 | ₹74,750 |
| 5 | Schedule 5 | Lakhdata Supplier & Services | 4 | ₹64,875 |
Tender Value
₹7.6 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
2 Mar 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
Plain Copier Paper (V3) ISI Marked to IS 14490 (Q4)
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9018526
GEM/2026/B/7267851
Two Packet Bid
Plain Copier Paper (V3) ISI Marked to IS 14490,Plain Copier Paper (V3) ISI Marked to IS 14490,Toner
Haryana; Charki Dadri
Item wise evaluation
PRODUCT
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
1 yrs
₹3 L
₹10 L
10%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Plain Copier Paper (V3) ISI Marked to IS 14490 (Q4) | - | - | - |
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) (3 (3 )) | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
2 Mar 2026
20 Feb 2026
2 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9018526.pdf
GEM_BID
1771575381.xlsx
OTHER
TC_7694c51e-d8a4-4ab1-803f1771575498010_ajaysingh.dits.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1771575381.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
TC_7694c51e-d8a4-4ab1-803f1771575498010_ajaysingh.dits.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.30 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].