Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹68.0 LAdmitted-Finance | +0.00% | ₹68.0 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | - | Rejected-Technical Technicaly not qualified |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | - | Rejected-Technical Technicaly not qualified |
Tender Value
₹68.0 L
EMD Value
₹68,002
Closing Date
20 Mar 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Executive Engineer Mechanical Division Akola
Executive Engineer Mechanical Division Akola
Painting of VLG of size 15x10 Mtr and embedments Hoist bridge Pylon structure Canopy ladders etc at Ghungashi Barrage Dist Akola under Executive Engineer Irrigation Projects and Water Resources Investigation Division Amravati
2026_WRDMN_1286676_1
Tender notice no 44 of 2025-26
Open Tender
Metal Fabrication
Percentage
270 days
Akola
Please refer tender documentst
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,360
₹68,002
30 Apr 2026
13 Mar 2026
23 Mar 2026
13 Mar 2026
20 Mar 2026
13 Mar 2026
Painting of VLG of size 15x10 Mtr and embedments, Hoist bridge, Pylon structure, Canopy, ladders etc. at Ghungashi Barrage Dist Akola under Executive Engineer, Irrigation Projects and Water Resources Investigation Division, Amravati. (Please refer schedule B in Tender Booklet)
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.13 MB
GhungashiDTP.pdf
Tender Documents • 4.31 MB
BOQ_2212572.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].