Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹9.3 LAccepted-AOC SUBHASH MARG BHIKANGAON DISTRICT KHARGONE | ₹9.3 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC EMD REFUNDED |
Tender Value
₹8.8 L
EMD Value
₹8,816
Closing Date
8 Nov 2024, 5:30 pmClosed
Chief Municipal Officer
Chief Municipal Officer Nagar Parishad Bhikangaon Dist. Khargone (M.P.)
Construction of Community Hall at ward 9 Kasai Mohalla.
2024_UAD_378692_1
Nirman/2094/ 2024 date 23.10.2024
Open Tender
Civil Works - Buildings
Percentage
60 days
Bhikangaon
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,000
₹8,816
31 Jul 2026
25 Oct 2024
11 Nov 2024
25 Oct 2024
8 Nov 2024
25 Oct 2024
eProcurement System Government of Madhya Pradesh Created By: SONIKA MANDLOI Created Date/Time: 14-Nov-2024 04:33 PM Tender Title: Construction of Community Hall at ward 9 Kasai Mohalla. Tender ID: 2024_UAD_378692_1
Tender Inviting Authority: Nagar Parisahd, Bhikangaon, Dist. Khargone (M.P.)
Name of Work: Construction of Community Hall at ward 9 Kasai Mohalla.
Contract No/NIT no: Nirman/2094/2024 date 23.10.2024
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 RAJESH LAAD (GSTN-23ACWPL3181H1ZC) BID ID -1127911 881635.00 6.00 934533.10 Nine Lakh Thirty Four Thousand Five Hundred and Thirty Three
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: RAJESH LAAD(934533.10)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: Construction of Community Hall at ward 9 Kasai Mohalla. Tender ID: 2024_UAD_378692_1
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 RAJESH LAAD (BID ID -1127911) 934533.10 L1
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].