Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹12.2 LQualified Make: Lens Point
Model: LPFJ 412 AANANDWAN ROW HOUSE LAMKHEDE MALA TARWALA NAGAR MERI PANCHAVATI NASHIK NASHIK MAHARASHTRA 422004 UDYAM MH 23 0153352 | NASHIK | MAHARASHTRA | 422004 | Make: Lens Point
Model: LPFJ | ₹12.2 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | Disqualified Make: LITEMEN
Model: FL-150W A 2 KALINGIA ILLUMINATION DELHI A 2 DSIIDC COMPLEX JHILMIL INDUSTRIAL AREA JHILMIL INDUSTRIAL AREA DELHI DELHI 110095 UDYAM DL 07 0000643 07AACCK4507H1ZQ R M 09AACCK4507H1ZM M MII STATUS AS VERIFIED | SHAHDARA | DELHI | 110095 | Make: LITEMEN
Model: FL-150W | - | - | Disqualified Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹10,000
Closing Date
2 Mar 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
LED Luminaire For Floodlight Conforming To IS 10322 (Part 5/Section 5) (V3) (Under BIS Scheme - II) (Q2) (3 (3 ))
8987218
GEM/2026/B/7240494
Two Packet Bid
LED Luminaire For Floodlight Conforming To IS 10322 (Part 5/Section 5) (V3) (Under BIS Scheme - II)
Madhya Pradesh; Shivpuri, Madhya Pradesh; Shivpuri; Shivpuri
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
2 yrs
₹4 L
₹10 L
40%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| LED Luminaire For Floodlight Conforming To IS 10322 (Part 5/Section 5) (V3) (Under BIS Scheme - II) (Q2) (3 (3 )) | Praveen Narwaria 473880,wardno.5 purane thanekpassnarwardis. shivpurimp. | 90 | 15 days |
NAGAR PARISHAD NARWAR, MADHYAPRADESH, Urban Development and Environment Department, e-Nagar Palika Government of Madhya, Pradesh,, (Cmo Narwar)
₹10,000
2 Mar 2026
16 Feb 2026
2 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_8987218.pdf
GEM_BID
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].