Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.0 LQualified Make: AVB
Model: AVB 60 GRAM BAIRAGARH KALAN NEAR ICE FACTORY BEFORE RAILWAY CROSSING BAIRAGARH BHOPAL BHOPAL MADHYA PRADESH 462030 UDYAM MP 10 0000300 | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462030 | Make: AVB
Model: AVB 60 | ₹4.0 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹4.1 LQualified Make: AVB
Model: AVB 60 301 ONE TREE HILLS BAIRAGARH BHOPAL MADHYA PRADESH 462030 UDYAM MP 10 0029941 | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462030 | Make: AVB
Model: AVB 60 | ₹4.1 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | Disqualified Make: CGEPL
Model: CGEPL-60X2 Ltr Capacity SS Pole Mounted Dustbin KH NO 63 PUNCHSEEL ENCLAVE BHOPURA NEAR KOYAL ENCLAVE GHAZIABAD UTTAR PRADESH 201102 UDYAM UP 29 0015772 09AAICC1115F1Z2 R M M M MII STATUS AS VERIFIED | GHAZIABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 201102 | Make: CGEPL
Model: CGEPL-60X2 Ltr Capacity SS Pole Mounted Dustbin | - | - | Disqualified Category: General |
Tender Value
₹5.2 L
EMD Value
₹25,750
Closing Date
21 Mar 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
Pole Mounted Stainless Steel Dustbin (V2) (Q3) (3 (3 ))
9101511
GEM/2026/B/7339197
Two Packet Bid
Pole Mounted Stainless Steel Dustbin (V2)
Madhya Pradesh; Shahdol
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
3 yrs
₹3 L
₹3 L
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Pole Mounted Stainless Steel Dustbin (V2) (Q3) | Anil Kumar Mahobiya 484001,Near Tagore Park DD Complex | 50 | 90 days |
Sub Engineer, Office Of The Municipal Council Shahdol, Urban Development and Environment Department, N/A,, (Anil Kumar Mahobiya)
₹25,750
20 Apr 2026
10 Mar 2026
21 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9101511.pdf
GEM_BID
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].