Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹59.8 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Graduate; Admin,Manpower Outsourcing Servic 82 EKAMBARAM NAICKER INDUSTRIAL ESTATE ALAPAKKAM KANCHIPURAM TAMIL NADU 600116 UDYAM TN 02 0040787 | THIRUVALLUR | TAMIL NADU | 600116 | Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Graduate; Admin,Manpower Outsourcing Servic | ₹59.8 L | L1 | Not Evaluated Category: OBC |
| 2 | L1₹59.8 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Graduate; Admin,Manpower Outsourcing Servic NO 2 439 1ST FLOOR VENKATESH S VENKATESH NO 2 439 FIRST FLOOR MOUNT POONTHAMALLE ROAD IYYAPPANTHANGAL 70922 CHENNAI TAMIL NADU 600056 UDYAM KR 03 0145947 | THIRUVALLUR | TAMIL NADU | 600056 | Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Graduate; Admin,Manpower Outsourcing Servic | ₹59.8 L | L1 | Not Evaluated |
| 3 | L1₹59.8 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Graduate; Admin,Manpower Outsourcing Servic 205 1ST FLOOR 205 1ST FLOOR CHANDRALOK TOWER KAPOORTHALA KAPOORTHALA ALIGANJ LUCKNOW LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226024 UDYAM UP 50 0050899 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226024 | Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Graduate; Admin,Manpower Outsourcing Servic | ₹59.8 L | L1 | Not Evaluated Category: SC |
| 4 | L1₹59.8 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Graduate; Admin,Manpower Outsourcing Servic H NO 11 TAKROHI BUDH VIHAR COLONY INDIRA NAGAR LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226018 UDYAM UP 50 0161102 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226018 | Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Graduate; Admin,Manpower Outsourcing Servic | ₹59.8 L | L1 | Not Evaluated |
| 5 | L1₹59.8 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Graduate; Admin,Manpower Outsourcing Servic 55 SAMAY SADHNA SUBHASH MARG NALCHHA DARWAJA DHAR MADHYA PRADESH 454001 UDYAM MP 23 0011875 23BHJPT6283M1ZM B R | DHAR | MADHYA PRADESH | 454001 | Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Graduate; Admin,Manpower Outsourcing Servic | ₹59.8 L | L1 | Not Evaluated |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹60,000
Closing Date
27 Mar 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Graduate; Admin
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled; High School; Others
9134154
GEM/2026/B/7366889
Single Packet Bid
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Graduate; Admin,Manpower Outsourcing Servic
Uttar Pradesh; Agra
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
5 yrs
₹60 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Graduate; Admin | Yatendra Singh Outsourcing Resourcesto Requirement /Numberof | 522 | 11 days |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled; High School; Others | Yatendra Singh Resourcesto Requirement /Numberof | 423 | 12 days |
Suprintending Engineer, Agra, Energy Department Uttar Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh Power Corporation Limited (UPPCL),, (Kishor Kumar)
₹60,000
28 Mar 2026
17 Mar 2026
27 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9134154.pdf
GEM_BID
1773743624.pdf
OTHER
1773743615.pdf
OTHER
1773743620.pdf
OTHER
1773743653.pdf
OTHER
ATC_76d561a7-9e5c-4923-b0e61773744495082_ECCSikandrabuyer.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1773743624.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.78 MB
1773743615.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.97 MB
1773743620.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.97 MB
1773743653.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.78 MB
ATC_76d561a7-9e5c-4923-b0e61773744495082_ECCSikandrabuyer.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.78 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].