Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹20.0 LAdmitted-Finance PLOT NO E 196 INDUSTRIAL AREA MIDC BARAMATI PUNE 413133 | BARAMATI | PUNE | MAHARASHTRA | 413133 | ₹20.0 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹25.2 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹25.2 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical all technical not fulfilled |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | GANESH ENGINEERING WORKS L2 | Ananya Engineering Company L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Supply, Installation, Testing & Commissioning Of Cattle Feed Machine 1 TPH Equipment Minimum Technical Specification Mentioned In The Bid Document. | |||||
| 2.00A Intake Section | |||||
| 3.00 | Intakehopper | 1 | No | 12,000 ₹12,000 | 9,000 ₹9,000 Lowest |
| 4.00B. Grinde Section | |||||
| 5.00 | Bucketelevator | 1 | No | 82,000 ₹82,000 | 75,000 ₹75,000 Lowest |
| 6.00 | HopperAbove Hammer Mill | 1 | No | 15,000 ₹15,000 | 10,000 ₹10,000 Lowest |
| 7.00 | Auto Feeder | 1 | No | 40,000 ₹40,000 | 25,000 ₹25,000 Lowest |
| 8.00 | HammerMill2 MT/Hr, with motor | 1 | No | 1,45,000 ₹1,45,000 | 95,000 ₹95,000 Lowest |
| 9.00C. Mixing Section | |||||
| 10.00 | Bucketelevator | 1 | No | 82,000 ₹82,000 | 75,000 ₹75,000 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
25 May 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
President Baramati Agrostar FPC
At Jalgaon Supe Tq-Baramati Dist- Pune
Supply Installation Testing and Commissioning Of Cattle Feed Machine 1 TPH
2026_DOAWB_1301050_1
SMART/Baramti/Goods/2026
Open Tender
Farm Machinery and Equipments
Item Rate
150 days
At Jalgaon Supe Tq-Baramati Dist- Pune
Please refer Tender documents.
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
₹500
Exempted
DIU Pune
17 Jul 2026
12 May 2026
26 May 2026
12 May 2026
25 May 2026
12 May 2026
18 May 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Supply, Installation, Testing & Commissioning Of Cattle Feed Machine 1 TPH Equipment Minimum Technical Specification Mentioned In The Bid Document. | - | - | - | - |
| 2 | A Intake Section | - | - | - | - |
| 3 | Intakehopper | - | No | - | - |
| 4 | B. Grinde Section | - | - | - | - |
| 5 | Bucketelevator | - | No | - | - |
| 6 | HopperAbove Hammer Mill | - | No | - | - |
| 7 | Auto Feeder | - | No | - | - |
| 8 | HammerMill2 MT/Hr, with motor | - | No | - | - |
| 9 | C. Mixing Section | - | - | - | - |
| 10 | Bucketelevator | - | No | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.70 MB
BOQ_2235444.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
tenderdoccattlefeed.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.44 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].