Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹9.9 LAccepted-AOC | ₹9.9 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹10.1 LRejected-AOC | ₹10.1 L | L2 | Rejected-AOC L2 |
| 3 | L3₹10.6 LRejected-AOC | ₹10.6 L | L3 | Rejected-AOC L3 |
| 4 | L4₹12.5 LRejected-AOC | ₹12.5 L | L4 | Rejected-AOC L4 |
Tender Value
₹13.3 L
EMD Value
₹14,000
Closing Date
27 Feb 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Executive Engineer Ujjani Dam Management Division
Bhimanagar Tal Madha Dist Solapur
Sina Madha Lift Irrigation Scheme RBC PDN Dy No.2 above main line ch No. 200 Sluice valve, ch No. 1680 Replacement of Scour valve Installation of Butterfly valve at Minor No. 6 ch No. 2180 and construction of RCC Chamber as well as replacement of bro
2026_CWRDP_1280221_4
E Tender 7 2025-26
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
180 days
chincholi
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,360
₹14,000
8 Jun 2026
20 Feb 2026
2 Mar 2026
20 Feb 2026
27 Feb 2026
20 Feb 2026
Sina Madha Lift Irrigation Scheme RBC PDN Dy No.2 above main line@ ch No. 200 Sluice valve, ch No. 1680 Replacement of Scour valve Installation of Butterfly valve at Minor No. 6 ch No. 2180 and construction of RCC Chamber as well as replacement of broken PVC pipe at j-4.5.9.12
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.41 MB
DTP4.pdf
Tender Documents • 6.93 MB
BOQ_2202380.xls
BOQ • 0.26 MB
pdf7corri.pdf
PDF • 0.39 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].