Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.5 LAccepted-AOC 000 RATH TALA UKHRA UKHRA UKHRA BARDHAMAN WEST BENGAL 713363 UDYAM WB 23 0008292 | PASCHIM BARDHAMAN | WEST BENGAL | 713363 | ₹4.5 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Lowest accepted bidder |
| 2 | L2₹4.5 LRejected-Finance | ₹4.5 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance 2ND LOWEST BIDDER |
| 3 | L3₹4.6 LRejected-Finance 1 27 G B ROAD KOLKATA 700028 | KOLKATA | KOLKATA | WEST BENGAL | 700028 | ₹4.6 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance 3RD LOWEST BIDDER |
Tender Value
₹4.5 L
EMD Value
₹9,000
Closing Date
16 Jun 2025, 1:00 pmClosed
PRADHAN
BALICHAK PENRO HOWRAH
PIPED DRINKING WATER TO PUBLIC INSTITUTION UNDER GP AREA TDW Khaira purba and Paschim Primary School ID-111439008
2025_ZPHD_860732_4
WB/HWH/AMTA-I/BGP/NIET/2025/04
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
60 days
KHAIRA PRIMARY SCHOOL
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹500
₹9,000
26 Aug 2026
10 Jun 2025
19 Jun 2025
10 Jun 2025
16 Jun 2025
10 Jun 2025
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].