Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹68,000Accepted-AOC | ₹68,000 | 1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | 2₹68,340Rejected-Finance | ₹68,340 | 2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | 3₹69,360Rejected-Finance VILL SIRISHBONI P O FULKUSHMA P S BARIKUL DIST BANKURA PIN 722162 | BANKURA | WEST BENGAL | 722162 | ₹69,360 | 3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
| 4 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Rejected |
Tender Value
₹68,000
EMD Value
₹1,360
Closing Date
5 Nov 2025, 1:00 pmClosed
BDO
Raipur Dev Block
SOLAR LIGHT INSTALLATION AT TETULDANGA (TOTAL 2 NOS)
2025_ZPHD_921524_14
3811
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
30 days
As per NIT
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹200
₹1,360
Yes
29 Aug 2026
14 Oct 2025
8 Nov 2025
14 Oct 2025
5 Nov 2025
14 Oct 2025
eProcurement System of Government of West Bengal Created By: Uday Narayan De Created Date/Time: 25-Dec-2025 06:05 PM Tender Title: SOLAR LIGHT INSTALLATION AT TETULDANGA (TOTAL 2 NOS) Tender ID: 2025_ZPHD_921524_14
Tender Inviting Authority: Block Development Officer, Raipur Development Block, Raipur, Bankura
Name of Work: SOLAR LIGHT INSTALLATION AT TETULDANGA (TOTAL 2 NOS)
Contract No: 3811/Rai/25 Dated 10.10.2025
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 LALTU PATRA (GSTN-19CPBPP2119F1ZI) BID ID -7281589 68000.000 0.500 68340.000 Sixty Eight Thousand Three Hundred and Forty
2.00 UJJWAL MALLIK (GSTN-19CPVPM8726B1ZB) BID ID -7268745 68000.000 2.000 69360.000 Sixty Nine Thousand Three Hundred and Sixty
3.00 SIBNATH DAS (GSTN-NA) BID ID -7280297 68000.000 -0.000 68000.000 Sixty Eight Thousand
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: SIBNATH DAS(68000.000)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: SOLAR LIGHT INSTALLATION AT TETULDANGA (TOTAL 2 NOS) Tender ID: 2025_ZPHD_921524_14
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 SIBNATH DAS (BID ID -7280297) 68000.000 L1
2 LALTU PATRA (BID ID -7281589) 68340.000 L2
3 UJJWAL MALLIK (BID ID -7268745) 69360.000 L3
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].