Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | APEX DRUG HOUSE | 6 | ₹35,574 |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | NORTH EASTERN ENTERPRISE | 1 | ₹1,449 |
| 3 | Schedule 3 | FLORENCE INDIA | 9 | ₹8,970 |
| 4 | Schedule 4 | FLORENCE INDIA | 2 | ₹8,970 |
| 5 | Schedule 5 | NORTH EASTERN ENTERPRISE | 1 | ₹295.35 |
Tender Value
₹1.1 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
30 Jun 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
DRUGS AND PHARMACEUTICALS
9497354
GEM/2026/B/7690420
Two Packet Bid
D CFA RE 50 Enoxaparin 60 mg 0 DOT 6ml Inj,D CFA RE 50 Rapid infusion set,D CFA RE 50 Triple lumen
West Bengal; Darjeeling
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1 L
₹1 L
80%
Exempted
Yes
30 Jun 2026
20 Jun 2026
30 Jun 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | D CFA RE 50 Enoxaparin 60 mg 0 DOT 6ml Inj | Enoxaparin 60 mg/0.6ml Inj | 385 | PFS | Darjeeling | 30 | |
| 2 | D CFA RE 50 Rapid infusion set | Rapid infusion set | 150 | No | Darjeeling | 30 | |
| 3 | D CFA RE 50 Triple lumen Catheter Kit Cannula Guide Wire Dilator introducer needle | Triple lumen Catheter Kit Cannula, Guide Wire, Dilator introducer needle | 30 | No | Darjeeling | 30 | - |
| 4 | D CFA RE 50 Transducer Holder disposable | Transducer Holder, disposable | 15 | No | Darjeeling | 30 | |
| 5 | D CFA RE 50 Tube Endo-tracheal nasal size 4 DOT 0 without cuff | Tube Endo-tracheal nasal size 4.0, without cuff | 15 | No | Darjeeling | 30 | - |
| 6 | D CFA RE 50 Tube Endo-tracheal nasal size 4 DOT 5 without cuff | Tube Endo-tracheal nasal size 4.5, without cuff | 10 | No | Darjeeling | 30 | |
| 7 | D CFA RE 50 Tube Endo-tracheal oral with inflatable cuff tube and pilot bag 9 DOT 5 mm internal diameter | Tube Endo-tracheal oral with inflatable cuff tube and pilot bag 9.5 mm internal diameter | 20 | No | Darjeeling | 30 | - |
| 8 | D CFA RE 50 Sodium Valproate 200 mg Tab | Sodium Valproate 200 mg Tab | 1,500 | No | Darjeeling | 30 | |
| 9 | D CFA RE 50 Mycophenolate Mofetil 500mg Tab | Mycophenolate Mofetil 500mg Tab | 1,800 | No | Darjeeling | 30 | - |
| 10 | D CFA RE 50 Deferasirox 400 mg Tab | Deferasirox 400 mg, Tab | 60 | No | Darjeeling | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9497354.pdf
GEM_BID
item_specification_pdf_re-50_2026-06-20-12-23-43_a62f8bdcf1d370d804608af512271940.pdf
BOQ
boq_item_sample_file_2026-06-20-12-23-43_20cfff233ee8fae424b8eb4859f83d73.csv
BOQ
1781938744.xlsx
OTHER
DOCUMENTS_b7dae9db-b8af-4f17-87c71781939163882_arnair.docx
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1781938744.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
DOCUMENTS_b7dae9db-b8af-4f17-87c71781939163882_arnair.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].