Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.1 CrDisqualified 0 CIVIL LINES 2 MOH QAZIPUDA SUMALI NEAR RAM KA CHOUHARHA BIJNOR UTTAR PRADESH 246701 | BIJNOR | UTTAR PRADESH | 246701 | ₹1.1 Cr | L1 | Disqualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 2 | L2₹1.1 CrDisqualified 120 D TRIMURTI NAGAR SAROJINI NAGAR SAROJINI NAGAR LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226008 UDYAM UP 50 0116303 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226008 | ₹1.1 Cr | L2 | Disqualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 3 | L3₹1.1 CrDisqualified 285 237 KA KAREHTA MILL ROAD AISHBAGH LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226004 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226004 | ₹1.1 Cr | L3 | Disqualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 4 | Disqualified 20 KHERWANAGAR CO OP H SOC LTD NR RL Y D CABIN KALI GAM RAILWAY COLONY AHMEDABAD GUJARAT 380019 UDYAM GJ 01 0462822 | AHMADABAD | GUJARAT | 380019 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
| 5 | Disqualified 0 ISHANPUR ISHANPUR ISHANPUR PRATAPGARH UTTAR PRADESH 230142 | PRATAPGARH | UTTAR PRADESH | 230142 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
17 Mar 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Semi- skilled; High School; Others
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled; Not Required; Others
9088349
GEM/2026/B/7328271
Two Packet Bid
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Semi-skilled; High School; Others,Manpower Outsourci
Moradabad, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹50 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Semi- skilled; High School; Others | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
17 Mar 2026
7 Mar 2026
17 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9088349.pdf
GEM_BID
1772816278.pdf
OTHER
1772817072.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1772816278.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.43 MB
1772817072.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.18 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].