Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.1 CrAccepted-AOC | ₹1.1 Cr | L1 | Accepted-AOC Qualify |
| 2 | L2₹1.2 CrRejected-Finance | ₹1.2 Cr | L2 | Rejected-Finance Disualufy |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical 613 GIDC RANOLI RANOLI DIST VADODARA VADODARA GUJARAT 391350 UDYAM GJ 24 0004721 | VADODARA | GUJARAT | 391350 | - | - | Rejected-Technical Does not fulfils post qualifying criteria |
Tender Value
₹1.2 Cr
EMD Value
₹1.2 L
Closing Date
1 Apr 2026, 5:45 pmClosed
Executive Engineer
Executive Engineer TakariMechand ElectDivision Warnali sangli
Repairs to motors and baring replacement of3 each motors at Takari stage1and2
2026_WRDMN_1290108_1
E-Tender Notice No._09_2025-26
Open Tender
Electrical and Maintenance Works
Percentage
365 days
Takari
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹2,360
₹1.2 L
28 Jul 2026
25 Mar 2026
6 Apr 2026
25 Mar 2026
1 Apr 2026
25 Mar 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Repairs to motors and baring replacement of 3 each motors at Takari stage 1 & 2 | |||||
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.44 MB
BOQ_2217899.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
TD118.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.85 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].