Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 7:00 pm2d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Tower Ladder (V2) (Q3)
9839316
GEM/2026/B/7989877
Single Packet Bid
Tower Ladder (V2)
Jhajjar, Haryana
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
1 yrs
₹90,000
₹5 L
40%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Tower Ladder (V2) (Q3) | Nikhil Garg 124106,APCPL Indira Gandhi Super Thermal Power Project PO-Jharli, distt-Jhajjar | 1 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
7 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9839316.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .