Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | H3₹24.2 LAccepted-AOC | ₹24.2 L | H3 | Accepted-AOC This bidder is acceptable due to lowest bidder |
| 2 | H1₹24.8 LRejected-AOC | ₹24.8 L | H1 | Rejected-AOC This bidder is not acceptable due to not lowest bidder |
| 3 | H2₹24.8 LRejected-AOC | ₹24.8 L | H2 | Rejected-AOC This bidder is not acceptable due to not lowest bidder |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | M/S. KRAFTSMAN CONSTRUCTION H2 | Rajesh Kumar and Brothers H1 | M/S GANESH CHANDRA DAS H3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | REPAIRING OF HANDPUMP UNDER NAGAR PARISHAD SIMDEGA | 1 | Nos | 24,75,300 ₹24,75,300 | 24,76,354 ₹24,76,354 | 24,21,874.21 ₹24,21,874.21 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹24.8 L
EMD Value
₹49,600
Closing Date
5 Feb 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
EO SIMDEGA
NAGAR PARISHAD SIMDEGA
REPAIRING OF HANDPUMP UNDER NAGAR PARISHAD SIMDEGA
2026_UDD_109757_1
NIT/19/2025-26/RETENDER
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
365 days
NAGAR PARISHAD SIMDEGA
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹5,000
₹49,600
18 Mar 2026
27 Jan 2026
6 Feb 2026
27 Jan 2026
5 Feb 2026
27 Jan 2026
REPAIRING OF HANDPUMP UNDER NAGAR PARISHAD SIMDEGA
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.33 MB
nit19retender.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.31 MB
BOQ_148280.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].