Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹90,000
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
11 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm6d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Signage Board (V4) (Q3)
9826920
GEM/2026/B/7978899
Two Packet Bid
Signage Board (V4)
Gautam Buddha Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
1 document required · 1 mandatory
1 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Signage Board (V4) (Q3) | Jitender Sharma 201303,GANGA SOFTW ARE TECHNOLOGY COMPLEX BLOCK 4,SECTOR 29,NOIDA | 1 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
11 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9826920.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
signage_boards_designs_2025-10-06-11-01-56_0e613bca8ee36dd282c7c419dfef848a.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.48 MB
BID_31007f61-a677-4e0e-a1701788176226468_admin.purchase1.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.50 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .