Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹27.0 LAdmitted-Finance MILKAT NO 153 PADALI STATION KOREGAON TA KOREGAON JI SATARA MAHARASHTRA | KOREGAON | SATARA | MAHARASHTRA | ₹27.0 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹29.3 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹29.3 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹36.5 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹36.5 L | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| 4 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical potential conflict of interest with another bidder hanmant ghorpade and satish dhaygude as affidvit stamp paper purchased by same person |
| 5 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical potential conflict of interest with another bidder satish dhaygude and ajit tatysaheb pawar as affidvit stamp paper purchased by same person |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Suraj Siddheshwar Pustake L2 | ANAND MAJUR SAHAKARI SANSTHA BHIMNAGAR L1 | Manoj Balaso Dubal L3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00A. CIVIL PORTION | ||||||
| 1.01 | Excavation for foundation in earth, soil of all types, sand, gravel and soft murum, including removing the excavated material up to a distance of 50 m. beyond the building area & stacking and spreading as directed, dewatering, preparing the bed for the foundation and necessary back filling, ramming, watering including shoring and strutting incliding all leads and lifts etc .complete. | 25.85 | CUM | 350 ₹9,047.5 | 268.09 ₹6,930.13 Lowest | 550 ₹14,217.5 |
| 1.02 | Excavation for foundation in hard murum including removing the excavated material upto distance of 50 metres beyond the building area and stacking and spreading as directed, dewatering, preparing the bed for the foundation and necessary back filling, ramming, watering including shoring and strutting incliding all leads and lifts etc.complete. | 14.4 | CUM | 350 ₹5,040 | 294.64 ₹4,242.82 Lowest | 550 ₹7,920 |
| 1.03 | Providing and laying Cast in situ/Ready Mix cement concrete in M-10 of trap/ granite/ quartzite/ gneiss metal for foundation and bedding including bailing out water, formwork, laying/pumping, compacting, roughening them if special finish is to be provided, finishing if required and curing complete, with fully automatic micro processor based PLC with SCADA enabled reversible Drum Type mixer/concrete Batch mix plant (Pan mixer) incliding all leads and lifts etc.complete. | 16.42 | CUM | 8,000 ₹1,31,360 Lowest | 8,009.6 ₹1,31,517.63 | 15,000 ₹2,46,300 |
| 1.04 | Providing and laying in situ/Ready Mix cement concrete M-20 of trap/ granite/quartzite/gneiss metal for R.C.C.work in foundations like raft,strip foundations, grillage and footings of R.C.C.columns and steel stanchions etc.including bailing out water, formwork, laying/pumping cover blocks,compaction and curing roughening the surface if special finish is to be provided (Excluding reinforcement and structural steel) etc. complete, with fully automatic micro processor based PLC with SCADA enabled reversible Drum Type mixer/concrete Batch mix plant (Pan mixer) incliding all leads and lifts etc.complete. | 9.45 | CUM | 9,000 ₹85,050 Lowest | 9,665.2 ₹91,336.17 | 12,000 ₹1,13,400 |
| 1.05 | Providing and laying Cast in situ /Ready Mix cement concrete M20 of trap /granite/quartzite/gneiss metal for R.C.C.columns as per detailed designs and drawing or as directed including centering,formwork,cover blocks ,laying/ pumping, compaction finishing the formed surfaces with cement mortar 1:3 of sufficient minimum thickness to give a smooth and even surface or roughening if special finish is to be provided and curing etc.complete,(Excluding reinforcement and structural steel).with fully automatic microprocess or based PLC with SCADA enabled reversible Drum Type mixer /concrete Batch mix plant (Panmixer ) incliding all leads and lifts etc.complete. | 4.97 | CUM | 19,000 ₹94,430 | 18,334.55 ₹91,122.71 Lowest | 19,000 ₹94,430 |
| 1.06 | Providing and laying Cast in situ /Ready Mix cement concrete M20 of trap/granite/quartzite/gneiss metal for R.C.C. beams and lintels as per detailed designs and drawings or as directed including centering,formwork,cover blocks,laying/pumping, compaction and roughening the surface if special finish is to be provided and curing etc.complete. (Excluding reinforcement and structural steel).with fully automatic microprocessor based PLC with SCAD Aenabled reversible Drum Type mixer/ concrete Batch mix plant (Panmixer) incliding all leads and lifts etc.complete. | 10.2 | CUM | 19,000 ₹1,93,800 | 16,369.37 ₹1,66,967.57 Lowest | 19,000 ₹1,93,800 |
| 1.07 | Providing and laying Cast in situ /Ready Mix cement concrete M20 of trap/granite/ quartzite/gneiss metal for R.C.C. slabs and landings as per detailed designs and drawings including centering,formwork, cover blocks, laying/pumping, compaction finishing the formed surfaces with cement mortar 1:3 of sufficient minimum thickness to give a smooth and even surface or roughening if special finishis to be provided and curing etc. complete, (Excluding reinforcement and structural steel). with fully automatic microprocessor based PLC with SCADA enabled reversible Drum Type mixer/concrete Batch mix plant (Panmixer) etc. complete. With natural sand /V.S.I. quality Artificial Sand | 1.06 | CUM | 15,840 ₹16,790.4 Lowest | 18,527.95 ₹19,639.63 | 15,840 ₹16,790.4 Lowest |
| 1.08 | Providing and laying Cast in situ /Ready Mix cement concrete M-20 of trap/granite/quartzite/gneiss metal for R.C.C. Chajja as per detailed designs and drawings including centering,formwork,cover blocks, compactiong, curing,finishing and roughening the surface if special finish is to be provided and curing etc.complete. (Excluding reinforcement and structural steel).with fully automatic microprocessor based PLC with SCAD Aenabled reversible Drum Type mixer/ concrete Batch mix plant (Panmixer) incliding all leads and lifts etc.complete. | 0.57 | CUM | 12,543 ₹7,149.51 Lowest | 18,527.95 ₹10,560.93 | 12,543 ₹7,149.51 Lowest |
| 1.09 | Providing and fixing in position TMT-FE-500 bar reinforcement of various diameters for R.C.C .pile caps, footings, foundations, slabs,beams, columns ,canopies, staircase, newels,chajjas, lintels, pardis, copings, fins,arches etc. as per detailed designs, drawings and schedules. including cutting, bending, hooking the bars, binding with wires or tack welding and supporting as required incliding all leads and lifts etc.complete. | 2.41 | M.T | 2,00,259 ₹4,82,624.19 | 1,16,648.7 ₹2,81,123.37 Lowest | 2,55,000 ₹6,14,550 |
Tender Value
₹27.0 L
Closing Date
25 Jun 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
Miss. Sunanda Dhaygude
Jivanshilpi Womens Farmer Producer Company Ltd. Gut No. 2026 AP-Sukhed , Tal-Khandala , Dist-Satara 415521
Construction of Processing Shed 151.50 SQM
2026_DOAWB_1296417_2
SMART/SAT/JIVANSH/WORK/92/2026
Open Tender
Civil Works
Item Rate
180 days
Jivanshilpi Womens Farmer Producer Company Ltd. Gu
as per mentioned in all tender document
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹500
Exempted
DIU SATARA OFFICE
20 Jul 2026
19 Jun 2026
29 Jun 2026
19 Jun 2026
25 Jun 2026
19 Jun 2026
19 Jun 2026 - 22 Jun 2026
22 Jun 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1A. CIVIL PORTION | |||||
| 1.01 | Excavation for foundation in earth, soil of all types, sand, gravel and soft murum, including removing the excavated material up to a distance of 50 m. beyond the building area & stacking and spreading as directed, dewatering, preparing the bed for the foundation and necessary back filling, ramming, watering including shoring and strutting incliding all leads and lifts etc .complete. | 25.85 | CUM | 100 | ₹2,585 |
| 1.02 | Excavation for foundation in hard murum including removing the excavated material upto distance of 50 metres beyond the building area and stacking and spreading as directed, dewatering, preparing the bed for the foundation and necessary back filling, ramming, watering including shoring and strutting incliding all leads and lifts etc.complete. | 14.4 | CUM | 100 | ₹1,440 |
| 1.03 | Providing and laying Cast in situ/Ready Mix cement concrete in M-10 of trap/ granite/ quartzite/ gneiss metal for foundation and bedding including bailing out water, formwork, laying/pumping, compacting, roughening them if special finish is to be provided, finishing if required and curing complete, with fully automatic micro processor based PLC with SCADA enabled reversible Drum Type mixer/concrete Batch mix plant (Pan mixer) incliding all leads and lifts etc.complete. | 16.42 | CUM | 10 | ₹164.2 |
| 1.04 | Providing and laying in situ/Ready Mix cement concrete M-20 of trap/ granite/quartzite/gneiss metal for R.C.C.work in foundations like raft,strip foundations, grillage and footings of R.C.C.columns and steel stanchions etc.including bailing out water, formwork, laying/pumping cover blocks,compaction and curing roughening the surface if special finish is to be provided (Excluding reinforcement and structural steel) etc. complete, with fully automatic micro processor based PLC with SCADA enabled reversible Drum Type mixer/concrete Batch mix plant (Pan mixer) incliding all leads and lifts etc.complete. | 9.45 | CUM | 10 | ₹94.5 |
| 1.05 | Providing and laying Cast in situ /Ready Mix cement concrete M20 of trap /granite/quartzite/gneiss metal for R.C.C.columns as per detailed designs and drawing or as directed including centering,formwork,cover blocks ,laying/ pumping, compaction finishing the formed surfaces with cement mortar 1:3 of sufficient minimum thickness to give a smooth and even surface or roughening if special finish is to be provided and curing etc.complete,(Excluding reinforcement and structural steel).with fully automatic microprocess or based PLC with SCADA enabled reversible Drum Type mixer /concrete Batch mix plant (Panmixer ) incliding all leads and lifts etc.complete. | 4.97 | CUM | 10 | ₹49.7 |
| 1.06 | Providing and laying Cast in situ /Ready Mix cement concrete M20 of trap/granite/quartzite/gneiss metal for R.C.C. beams and lintels as per detailed designs and drawings or as directed including centering,formwork,cover blocks,laying/pumping, compaction and roughening the surface if special finish is to be provided and curing etc.complete. (Excluding reinforcement and structural steel).with fully automatic microprocessor based PLC with SCAD Aenabled reversible Drum Type mixer/ concrete Batch mix plant (Panmixer) incliding all leads and lifts etc.complete. | 10.2 | CUM | 10 | ₹102 |
| 1.07 | Providing and laying Cast in situ /Ready Mix cement concrete M20 of trap/granite/ quartzite/gneiss metal for R.C.C. slabs and landings as per detailed designs and drawings including centering,formwork, cover blocks, laying/pumping, compaction finishing the formed surfaces with cement mortar 1:3 of sufficient minimum thickness to give a smooth and even surface or roughening if special finishis to be provided and curing etc. complete, (Excluding reinforcement and structural steel). with fully automatic microprocessor based PLC with SCADA enabled reversible Drum Type mixer/concrete Batch mix plant (Panmixer) etc. complete. With natural sand /V.S.I. quality Artificial Sand | 1.06 | CUM | 10 | ₹10.6 |
| 1.08 | Providing and laying Cast in situ /Ready Mix cement concrete M-20 of trap/granite/quartzite/gneiss metal for R.C.C. Chajja as per detailed designs and drawings including centering,formwork,cover blocks, compactiong, curing,finishing and roughening the surface if special finish is to be provided and curing etc.complete. (Excluding reinforcement and structural steel).with fully automatic microprocessor based PLC with SCAD Aenabled reversible Drum Type mixer/ concrete Batch mix plant (Panmixer) incliding all leads and lifts etc.complete. | 0.57 | CUM | 10 | ₹5.7 |
| 1.09 | Providing and fixing in position TMT-FE-500 bar reinforcement of various diameters for R.C.C .pile caps, footings, foundations, slabs,beams, columns ,canopies, staircase, newels,chajjas, lintels, pardis, copings, fins,arches etc. as per detailed designs, drawings and schedules. including cutting, bending, hooking the bars, binding with wires or tack welding and supporting as required incliding all leads and lifts etc.complete. | 2.41 | M.T | 10 | ₹24.1 |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.70 MB
alltenderdoucement.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.56 MB
checklist.pdf
Other Document • 0.55 MB
BOQ_2247048.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].