Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹12.1 LQualified Make: NA
Model: 6 Meter Deocrative Lighting Pole 00 KHALISPUR GHAZIPUR UTTAR PRADESH 233001 | GHAZIPUR | UTTAR PRADESH | 233001 | Make: NA
Model: 6 Meter Deocrative Lighting Pole | ₹12.1 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹12.7 LQualified Make: NA
Model: 6 Meter Deocrative Lighting Pole 00 SHREE BALAJI ENTERPRISES TUBEWELL KE PASS BARWALA NAGAUR RAJASTHAN 341505 UDYAM RJ 35 0016306 | NAGAUR | RAJASTHAN | 341505 | Make: NA
Model: 6 Meter Deocrative Lighting Pole | ₹12.7 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹13.2 LQualified Make: NA
Model: 6 Meter Deocrative Lighting Pole | Make: NA
Model: 6 Meter Deocrative Lighting Pole | ₹13.2 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | Disqualified Make: NA
Model: UNBRANDED DECORATIVE POLE KHASRA NO 163 NEAR BAPU ASHA RAM ASHRAM DABUA PALI ROAD BHAKRI FARIDABAD FARIDABAD HARYANA 121001 UDYAM HR 03 0013310 06AALCM7768D1Z4 R M | FARIDABAD | HARYANA | 121001 | Make: NA
Model: UNBRANDED DECORATIVE POLE | - | - | Disqualified Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹12,000
Closing Date
30 Mar 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
Decorative Lightning Pole (V2) (Q3) (3 (3 ))
9055979
GEM/2026/B/7300607
Two Packet Bid
Decorative Lightning Pole (V2)
Madhya Pradesh; Mandsaur
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
1 yrs
₹7 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Decorative Lightning Pole (V2) (Q3) | Jeevan Roy Mathur 458888,NAGAR PARISHAD SUW ASRA | 20 | 30 days |
CMO, MADHYA PRADESH, Urban Development and Environment Department, e-Nagar Palika Government of Madhya, Pradesh,, (Cmo)
₹12,000
30 Mar 2026
28 Feb 2026
30 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9055979.pdf
GEM_BID
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].