Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹84.4 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹84.4 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹84.4 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹84.4 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹84.4 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹84.4 L | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | CHAUDHARY CONSTRUCTION L3 | RESHMA L1 | MS GUL AHMAD CONTRACTOR L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00DESCRIPTION OF WORK : | ||||||
| 1.01 | SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF 6X140-150 WATT LED SEMI HIGH MAST LIGHT. ALL WORKS SHOULD BE CARRIED OUT AS PER ENCLOSED ESTIMATE/SPECIFICATION. | 75 | Nos | 84,39,805.5 ₹84,39,805.5 | 84,36,429.75 ₹84,36,429.75 Lowest | 84,38,961.75 ₹84,38,961.75 |
| 1.03 | ML6 Contractor 230V AC (2NO+2NC) or Equilant | 43 | Nos | - | - | - |
Tender Value
₹84.4 L
EMD Value
₹84,400
Closing Date
6 Mar 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
INCH AREA MANAGER UPSIC LTD GHAZIABAD
UPSIC LTD GHAZIABAD
S/I OF 75 NOS 6X140-150 WATT LED SEMI HIGH MAST LIGHT AT ASAMBLLY CONSTITUENCY SIWAL KHAS IN DISTRICT S/I OF 75 NOS 6X140-150 WATT LED SEMI HIGH MAST LIGHT AT ASAMBLLY CONSTITUENCY SIWAL KHAS IN DISTRICT MEERUT UP
2026_MSME_1121346_1
2075/UPSIC/AOGZB/MAS/2025-26
Open Tender
Electrical Works
Fixed-rate
90 days
MEERUT
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹2,360
UPSIC LTD
₹84,400
6 Mar 2026
28 Feb 2026
6 Mar 2026
28 Feb 2026
6 Mar 2026
28 Feb 2026
DESCRIPTION OF WORK :
SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF 6X140-150 WATT LED SEMI HIGH MAST LIGHT. ALL WORKS SHOULD BE CARRIED OUT AS PER ENCLOSED ESTIMATE/SPECIFICATION.
ML6 Contractor 230V AC (2NO+2NC) or Equilant
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.50 MB
BOQ_2086439.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
ss2.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.37 MB
ss3.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.48 MB
ss1.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.49 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].