Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹6.2 LQualified Make: unicare
Model: UCMD10 1 GQ BUILDING SANAH HOUSE NEAR BATHINDI MORH BATHINDI JAMMU CHANNI RAMA JAMMU JAMMU AND KASHMIR 181152 UDYAM JK 07 0001003 | JAMMU | JAMMU AND KASHMIR | 181152 | Make: unicare
Model: UCMD10 | ₹6.2 L | L1 | Qualified MII |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹12,000
Closing Date
25 May 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
Rapid Urine Drug Screening Kit (Q2)
9327826
GEM/2026/B/7538700
Two Packet Bid
Rapid Urine Drug Screening Kit
Srinagar, Jammu And Kashmir
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹3 L
₹24 L
40%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rapid Urine Drug Screening Kit (Q2) | Mubashir Nabi 190018,SKIMS Medical College & Hospital(JVC)Bemina Srinagar | 2,400 | 180 days |
Chief Accounts Officer, SKIMS Medical College and Hospital Bemina Srinagar, Health and Family Welfare Department Jammu and, Kashmir, Sher-i-Kashmir Institute of Medical Sciences Srinagar,, (Iram Nazir)
₹12,000
25 May 2026
14 May 2026
25 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9327826.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
world-bank-stc_1704778647.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.51 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].