Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹70,000
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 9:00 pm2d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
HYGIENE ITEMS
9819341
GEM/2026/B/7972553
Two Packet Bid
Lizol 1 Ltr,Harpic 1 Ltr,Liquid Handwash Dettol 750 Ml,Pochha 20 By 20,Broom Tilli,Room Freshener,N
Jhansi, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
2 yrs
₹31
₹1 L
40%
Exempted
Yes
28 Aug 2026
28 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lizol 1 Ltr | 15 | Nos | JHANSI | 10 |
| 2 | Harpic 1 Ltr | 20 | Nos | JHANSI | 10 |
| 3 | Liquid Handwash Dettol 750 Ml | 10 | Nos | JHANSI | 10 |
| 4 | Pochha 20 By 20 | 20 | Nos | JHANSI | 10 |
| 5 | Broom Tilli | 50 | Nos | JHANSI | 10 |
| 6 | Room Freshener | 15 | Nos | JHANSI | 10 |
| 7 | Napthaline Balls 1 Kg | 5 | Nos | JHANSI | 10 |
| 8 | Wiper Plastic Larger | 15 | Nos | JHANSI | 10 |
| 9 | Dettol Liquid 1 Ltr | 15 | Nos | JHANSI | 10 |
| 10 | Colin Spray 500 Ml | 55 | Nos | JHANSI | 10 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9819341.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.15 MB
hyg_664_2026-08-28-19-37-00_74d5a4de3c7f1d56c34f5cb9d511e770.pdf
BOQ • 0.02 MB
hyg_664_2026-08-28-19-37-00_5eae20b57e44a13f774172f245881a1c.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .