Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹4.7 L
EMD Value
₹9,335
Closing Date
10 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm6d left
EXECUTIVE ENGINEER
EXECUTIVE ENGINEER DTIDC 2ND FLOOR
Maintenance of Veer Hakikat Rai I.S.B.T. at Sarai Kale Khan SH Repairing of Toilets and Fixtures Veer Hakikat Rai I.S.B.T. at Sarai Kale Khan
2026_DTIDC_297969_1
NIT 51/2026-27
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
90 days
ISBT KASHMERE GATE
AS PER TENDER DOCUMENTS
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
₹0
₹9,335
4 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
10 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
10 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cost of work (As per schedule attached in the NIT) | 1 | Job | 4,66,703 | ₹4,66,703 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.33 MB
Tenderdoc.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.11 MB
BOQ_397181.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].