Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹50,000
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
7 Oct 2026, 8:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
N2 Purging Nozzle
9849164
GEM/2026/B/7998598
Two Packet Bid
Nitrogen gas Pressure Regulator SEEMA Signal Stage,N2 Purging Nozzle,Muslin Cloth 100x 150 CM,Lens
Leh Ladakh, Ladakh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
1 yrs
₹31
₹1 L
30%
Exempted
Yes
4 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
8 Oct 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nitrogen gas Pressure Regulator SEEMA Signal Stage | 1 | Nos | Leh | 15 |
| 2 | N2 Purging Nozzle | 3 | Nos | Leh | 15 |
| 3 | Muslin Cloth 100x 150 CM | 5 | Pcs | Leh | 15 |
| 4 | Lens Cleaning Tissue for optical Cleaning | 5 | Pkt | Ultra Soft Micro Fiber Cloth Leh For Lens Cleaning | 15 |
| 5 | Ultra Soft Micro Fiber Cloth for lens Cleaning | 1 | Set | Leh | 15 |
| 6 | 10 Pcs Needle File Set | 1 | Set | Leh | 15 |
| 7 | N2 Gas Certified Ultra Grade 5.5 | 1 | Nos | Leh | 15 |
| 8 | ISO Propyl Alchol | 3 | Ltrs | Leh | 15 |
| 9 | Tele Communication Set 53 Piece Stanley | 1 | Nos | Leh | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9849164.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
opto_2026-09-04-19-36-12_255244ff6a0723033600c73b6d82a144.pdf
BOQ • 0.34 MB
boq_file_2026-09-04-19-36-12_604774b2f0bc1149d8837edbb68abdf2.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .