Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | AMBE CONSTRUCTION | 3 | ₹3.2 L |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | AMBE CONSTRUCTION | 3 | ₹3.2 L |
| 3 | Schedule 3 | AMBE CONSTRUCTION | 3 | ₹3.2 L |
Tender Value
₹8.8 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
16 Apr 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Swimming suit (Neoprene Suit) (Q3) (3 (3 ))
9182966
GEM/2026/B/7408664
Two Packet Bid
Swimming suit (Neoprene Suit),Swimming suit (Neoprene Suit),Swimming suit (Neoprene Suit)
Madhya Pradesh; Shahdol
Item wise evaluation
PRODUCT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
1 yrs
₹1 L
₹1 L
10%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Swimming suit (Neoprene Suit) (Q3) (3 (3 )) | - | 2,700 | - |
R.S.I., Municipal Council Dhanpuri, Urban Development and Environment Department, e-Nagar Palika Government of, Madhya Pradesh,, (Amit Singh Baghel)
Exempted
Yes
16 Apr 2026
1 Apr 2026
16 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9182966.pdf
GEM_BID
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].