Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹1.5 L | ₹1.5 L | - |
| 2 | Not yet disclosed by govt. Qualified | - | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | Not yet disclosed by govt. Qualified | - | Qualified |
| 4 | Not yet disclosed by govt. Qualified | - | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 5 | Not yet disclosed by govt. Qualified | - | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
22 Jun 2026, 10:00 amClosed
Purchase of drugs and pharmaceuticals products
9386817
GEM/2026/B/7591588
Two Packet Bid
Inj Sugammadex 200mg,Tab Telmisartan 40mg,Tab Trihexyphenidyl 2mg,Inj Tuberculin,Inj Phenylephrine
Chandigarh
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹4 L
₹18 L
Director Principal GMCH 32 Chandigarh, Government Medical College and Hospital, Sector 32, Chandigarh, (Prof Ravneet Kaur Bedi)
Exempted
Yes
22 Jun 2026
2 Jun 2026
22 Jun 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Inj Sugammadex 200mg | 1,000 | vials | Kuldeep Kaur 160031,Government Medical College & Hospital Sector 32 Chandigarh,160031 | 150 | |
| 2 | Tab Telmisartan 40mg | 2,52,300 | tabs | Kuldeep Kaur 160031,Government Medical College & Hospital Sector 32 Chandigarh,160031 | 150 | - |
| 3 | Tab Trihexyphenidyl 2mg | 3,17,800 | tabs | Kuldeep Kaur 160031,Government Medical College & Hospital Sector 32 Chandigarh,160031 | 150 | |
| 4 | Inj Tuberculin | 120 | vials | Kuldeep Kaur 160031,Government Medical College & Hospital Sector 32 Chandigarh,160031 | 150 | - |
| 5 | Inj Phenylephrine 10ml | 500 | vials | Kuldeep Kaur 160031,Government Medical College & Hospital Sector 32 Chandigarh,160031 | 150 | |
| 6 | Syp Paracetamol 60ml | 1,500 | bottles | Kuldeep Kaur 160031,Government Medical College & Hospital Sector 32 Chandigarh,160031 | 150 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9386817.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.15 MB
specification__sugammadex_2026-05-27-12-15-57_7170d3e363cf8456e7e50699f7bcaf54.pdf
BOQ • 0.08 MB
boq_sugammadex_2026-05-27-12-15-57_05defbd19d2e7fa41df0fb0d6683997b.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
123456_bbfca66e-7860-471a-be581779865491374_ravinderkumargmch.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.62 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].