Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹10.4 LQualified QURESHI ESTATES BEHIND PUBLIC PARK NEAR NATIONAL SCHOOL KARAN NAGAR SRINAGAR JAMMU KASHMIR 190010 UDYAM JK 21 0000488 01AAGFO7730H1ZH B M R | SRINAGAR | JAMMU AND KASHMIR | 190010 | ₹10.4 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹12.4 LQualified D0337 GROUND FLOOR D0337 MIR MALL OPPOSITE DPL MUNICIPALITY ROAD KARAN NAGAR MUNICIPALITY ROAD KARAN NAGAR SRINAGAR JAMMU KASHMIR 191111 | BUDGAM | JAMMU AND KASHMIR | 191111 | ₹12.4 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹12.6 LQualified ZUM ZUM COMPLEX NEW COLONY SOPORE BARAMULLA JAMMU KASHMIR 193201 UDYAM JK 21 0018813 | BARAMULLA | JAMMU AND KASHMIR | 193201 | ₹12.6 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 4 | L4₹13.0 LQualified AFGHAN BUILDING SHAH FAISAL MARKET SOPORE BARAMULLA JAMMU KASHMIR 193201 UDYAM JK 03 0001267 | BARAMULLA | JAMMU AND KASHMIR | 193201 | ₹13.0 L | L4 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 5 | Qualified A 6 200 EAST GOKALPUR LONI ROAD DELHI 110094 | NORTH EAST | DELHI | 110094 | - | - | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹30,000
Closing Date
17 Jun 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
COTS SW
9376456
GEM/2026/B/7582263
Two Packet Bid
Microsoft Office 2024,Windows 11 PRO,Chat GPT Plus Subscription,Bit Defender Antivirus 3 Phones,Can
Kupwara, Jammu And Kashmir
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹5 L
₹40 L
80%
GSO-1 (Info Sys), HEADQUARTERS 28 INFANTRY DIVISION, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Army, Ministry of Defence, (Pradeep Sehrawat)
₹30,000
9 Jul 2026
7 Jun 2026
17 Jun 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Microsoft Office 2024 | Microsoft Office 2024 | 20 | Nos | Kupwara | 15 | |
| 2 | Windows 11 PRO | Windows 11 PRO | 20 | Nos | Kupwara | 15 | |
| 3 | Chat GPT Plus Subscription | ChatGPT Plus Subscription | 2 | Nos | Kupwara | 15 | |
| 4 | Bit Defender Antivirus 3 Phones | Bit Defender Antivirus 3 Phones | 1 | Nos | Kupwara | 15 | |
| 5 | Canva Pro | Canva Pro | 1 | Nos | Kupwara | 15 | |
| 6 | Eleven Labs AI | Eleven Labs AI | 1 | Nos | Kupwara | 15 | |
| 7 | Claude Max | Claude Max | 1 | Nos | Kupwara | 15 | |
| 8 | Feedly | Feedly | 1 | Nos | Kupwara | 15 | |
| 9 | RSS App | RSS App | 1 | Nos | Kupwara | 15 | |
| 10 | Open Router ai | Open Router ai | 1 | Nos | Kupwara | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9376456.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.17 MB
specification_cots_sw_2026-05-25-14-19-39_fa796710decf6890cd5ef13a7f6321bd.pdf
BOQ • 0.17 MB
boq_item_sample_file-1_2026-05-25-14-19-39_319f30db9c85cd01e045f18fda3bbb27.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
ATCSW_fe62dabd-649d-4feb-be181780814544032_tsa1976@@.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].