Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹51,666.30 Per unit ₹820.10 · 63 Nos. | ₹51,666.30 Per unit ₹820.10 · 63 Nos. |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
25 Mar 2026, 2:30 pmClosed
1 location across Assam
BROTHER 2365 TONER Cartridge
DB265220
DB265220
Open - Indigenous
Goods
Assam
₹0
Exempted
9 Jul 2026
3 Mar 2026
Description :BROTHER 2365 TONER Cartridge ] Consignee CH. OS/G/DBWS, NFR Assam 63.00 Numbers Inspection Details Stage Inspection Not Required
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
HTML
nit.pdf
NIT
5606310.pdf
ATTACHMENT
5606309.pdf
ATTACHMENT
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].