Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹25.5 LQualified 55 NEW ARYA NAGAR BEHIND SHIVA SCOOTER AGENCY MEERUT ROAD CHOWK GHAZIABAD GHAZIABAD UTTAR PRADESH 201001 UDYAM UP 29 0016018 09AANPA4609E1ZX R M MSME STATUS AS VERIFIED | GHAZIABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 201001 | ₹25.5 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹30.1 LQualified | ₹30.1 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹50.0 LQualified D20 TECHNO FABRICATORS INDIA PVT LTD D 20 INDUSTRIAL AREA PARTAPUR PARTAPUR MEERUT MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250103 UDYAM UP 56 0003878 09AAACT8440N1ZU R M | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250103 | ₹50.0 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
11 Jun 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
roller bearing liner
9375176
GEM/2026/B/7581148
Two Packet Bid
top roller bearing 1,Mill top roller bearing 1,Gun metal 1,Gun metal casting 2,Fibrizer hammer 1,Fi
Saharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
3 yrs
50%
Exempted
Yes
11 Jun 2026
26 May 2026
11 Jun 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | top roller bearing 1 | Casting machining and supply of Gun metal bearing/liner suitable for 39inch X 78inch size mill on conversion basis | 2,000 | per kg | Narendra Kumar 247452,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd. Nanauta, Saharanpur | 30 |
| 2 | Mill top roller bearing 1 | Casting machining and supply of Gun metal bearing/liner suitable for 39inch X 78inch size mill on Fresh casting | 500 | per kg | Narendra Kumar 247452,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd. Nanauta, Saharanpur | 30 |
| 3 | Gun metal 1 | Casting machining and supply OTHER MISCELLANEOUS GUN METAL CASTING SOLID AND HOLLOW ROUND BAR ETC On conversion basis | 200 | per kg | Narendra Kumar 247452,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd. Nanauta, Saharanpur | 30 |
| 4 | Gun metal casting 2 | Casting machining and supply OTHER MISCELLANEOUS GUN METAL CASTING SOLID AND HOLLOW ROUND BAR ETC Fresh casting | 200 | per kg | Narendra Kumar 247452,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd. Nanauta, Saharanpur | 30 |
| 5 | Fibrizer hammer 1 | Castingmachining and supply of Fibrizer Hammer Shank (As per our Drawing sample) fresh material | 1,300 | per kg | Narendra Kumar 247452,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd. Nanauta, Saharanpur | 30 |
| 6 | Fibrizer hammer shank 2 | Casting Machining and supply of Fibrizer Hammer Shank (As per our Drawing sample) on conversion basis | 1,300 | per kg | Narendra Kumar 247452,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd. Nanauta, Saharanpur | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9375176.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
gr_2026-05-25-11-48-35_a539afbe6a5a0532ea854b047b59ece8.pdf
BOQ • 0.67 MB
roller_bearing_liner_2026-05-25-11-48-35_32618b5c927d2f7f37c362b52256683d.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
Termroller_724d7b96-cee8-4d32-a2361779787977723_purchase.nanauta.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.80 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].