Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹47,000
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 11:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
C15M26R289 8313991774 VLV
BUTTERFLY
LUG
A351CF8M
6IN
150
8312050404 VLV BUTTERFLY 216WCB/351CF8M 10IN 150LBS
8313990374 BUTTERFLY VLV LUG CNTRL CF8M 150 14IN
9840323
GEM/2026/B/7990758
Two Packet Bid
C15M26R289 8313991774 VLV, BUTTERFLY, LUG, A351CF8M, 6IN, 150,8312050404 VLV BUTTERFLY 216WCB/351CF
Chennai, Tamil Nadu
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| C15M26R289 8313991774 VLV | - | - | - |
| BUTTERFLY | - | - | - |
| LUG | - | - | - |
| A351CF8M | - | - | - |
| 6IN | - | - | - |
| 150 | - | - | - |
| 8312050404 VLV BUTTERFLY 216WCB/351CF8M 10IN 150LBS | - | - | - |
| 8313990374 BUTTERFLY VLV LUG CNTRL CF8M 150 14IN | - | - | - |
DGM (M&C) i/c, CHENNAI PETROLEUM Corporation Limited, Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas, (Chennai Petroleum Corporation Limited)
₹47,000
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9840323.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
tdfinal289_2026-09-03-10-05-03_d9c70c8e4374e088ad57a9f57282c924.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 5.57 MB
tdfinal289_2026-09-03-10-05-55_996b3e82b582f73c4cf78d6bc1fbd4aa.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 5.57 MB
tdfinal289_2026-09-03-10-06-43_44e9ba8fd6706d1f3d286e131f9e6ded.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 5.57 MB
TDFINAL289_d53d56a7-9154-4adc-be761788411644890_buycon1.cpcl.tn.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 5.57 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].