Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹19,650Qualified Make: Unbrand
Model: Daily Log Sheet Register
Title: Daily Log Sheet Register for 132KV Substation 142 SECTOR 16 AVAS VIKAS COLONY FRONT OF RAILWAY LINE SIKANDRA AGRA AGRA UTTAR PRADESH 282007 | AGRA | UTTAR PRADESH | 282007 | Make: Unbrand
Model: Daily Log Sheet Register
Title: Daily Log Sheet Register for 132KV Substation | ₹19,650 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹19,775Qualified Make: Unbrand
Model: Daily Log Sheet Register
Title: Daily Log Sheet Register for 132KV Substation | Make: Unbrand
Model: Daily Log Sheet Register
Title: Daily Log Sheet Register for 132KV Substation | ₹19,775 | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹19,970Qualified Make: Un Branded- Shakti Polyfab Private Limited--SHAKTI POLYFAB PRIVATE LIMITED
Model: DAILY LOG SHEET
Title: Daily Log Sheet Register for 132KV Substation GUPTA ENCLAVE PLOT NO 5 H 5 GUPTA ENCLAVE VIKAS NAGAR VIKAS NAGAR WEST DELHI DELHI 110059 UDYAM DL 11 0029557 | WEST DELHI | DELHI | 110059 | Make: Un Branded- Shakti Polyfab Private Limited--SHAKTI POLYFAB PRIVATE LIMITED
Model: DAILY LOG SHEET
Title: Daily Log Sheet Register for 132KV Substation | ₹19,970 | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
4 Jun 2026, 11:00 amClosed
Daily Log Sheet Register for 132KV Substation
Log Sheet for 220KV Substation
9318614
GEM/2026/B/7530202
Two Packet Bid
Daily Log Sheet Register for 132KV Substation,Log Sheet for 220KV Substation
Uttar Pradesh; Etawah
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
2 yrs
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Daily Log Sheet Register for 132KV Substation | Murtuza Ali 206122,ELECTRICITY TRANSMISSION SUB DIVISION- III 132 KV SUB STATION AURAIYA DEVKALIMANDIR ETAW AH | 10 | 15 days | |
| Log Sheet for 220KV Substation | Hari Vir Singh 206002,ELECTRICITY TRANSMISSION SUB DIVISION-I 132 KV SUB STATION KUNNERA ETAW AH | 5 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
4 Jun 2026
20 May 2026
4 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9318614.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
gem_supply_132kv_log_sheet_and_file_cover_2026-04-23-16-32-59_31195abfe1ded1dded6c10a3f4bdc015.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.69 MB
gem220kvlogsheetsaifai_2026-05-12-14-46-36_b3259ede74ead354f365d9240618af82.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.61 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.61 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].